12 - 02, 2017

NBA

NFL

channel 01: http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=680
FOOTBALL 11:30 Kasimpasa – Istanbul BB
FOOTBALL 15:30 Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim
FOOTBALL 18:30 Las Palmas – Sevilla
FOOTBALL 22:00 Alianza Atletico – Sporting Cristal


==========================================================================

channel 02: http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=681
FOOTBALL 11:30 Akhisar Bld. – Rizespor
FOOTBALL 16:00 Luzern – Young Boys
FOOTBALL 22:00 Colo Colo – Audax Italiano


==========================================================================

channel 03: http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=682
FOOTBALL 12:00 Cordoba – Huesca
FOOTBALL 16:00 Valladolid – Tenerife
NHL 18:30 San Jose – New Jersey
FOOTBALL 22:15 Jorge Wilstermann – Sport Boys

==========================================================================

channel 04 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=683
FOOTBALL 12:00 Villarreal – Malaga
FOOTBALL 16:00 Everton CD – Univ Catolica
FOOTBALL 19:00 Moreirense – Sporting
FOOTBALL 22:30 Botafogo – Flamengo

==========================================================================

channel 05 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=684
FOOTBALL 12:30 Crotone – Roma
FOOTBALL 16:15 Leganes – Sporting Gijon
FOOTBALL 19:00 Toluca – Veracruz
FOOTBALL 22:30 Ituano – Palmeiras

==========================================================================

channel 06 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=685
FOOTBALL 12:30 Excelsior – Twente
FOOTBALL 16:30 Austria – Rapid Wien
HOCKEY 19:00 Ingolstadt – Munich
FOOTBALL 22:30 Emelec – Liga de Quito

==========================================================================

channel 07 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=686
FOOTBALL 13:30 Simulcast German 2 Bundesliga
HOCKEY 16:30 Straubing – Dusseldorf
FOOTBALL 19:30 Union Comercio – Sport Rosario
FOOTBALL 23:00 Sampaio Correa – Juazeirense


==========================================================================

channel 08 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=687
FOOTBALL 13:30 St. Pauli – Dynamo Dresden
HOCKEY 16:30 Augsburg – Iserlohn
FOOTBALL 20:00 Mallorca – Rayo Vallecano
FOOTBALL 23:00 Fortaleza – Moto Clube


==========================================================================

channel 09 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=688
FOOTBALL 13:30 Stuttgart – Sandhausen
HOCKEY 16:30 Krefeld – Schwenninger
FOOTBALL 20:00 Guabira – Blooming
NBA 00:00 Detroit – Toronto

==========================================================================

channel 10 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=689
FOOTBALL 13:30 Union Berlin – Arminia
FOOTBALL 16:45 PSV Eindhoven – Utrecht
FOOTBALL 20:00 Waasland-Beveren – Standard
NHL 00:00 Colorado – NY Islanders

==========================================================================

channel 11 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=690
FOOTBALL 13:45 Sankt Gallen – Lausanne
HOCKEY 16:45 Cologne – Eisbaeren
FOOTBALL 20:00 Sao Paolo – Ponte Preta
NHL 00:00 Dallas – Nashville

==========================================================================

channel 12 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=691
FOOTBALL 13:45 Sion – Vaduz
FOOTBALL 17:00 Saint-Etienne – Lorient
FOOTBALL 20:00 Campinense – Nautico
FOOTBALL 00:15 Alianza Lima – Universitario

==========================================================================

channel 13 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=692
FOOTBALL 14:00 Konyaspor – Antalyaspor
FOOTBALL 17:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor
FOOTBALL 20:00 Santa Cruz – Uniclinic
FOOTBALL 00:30 Univ. de Concepcion – Santiago Wanderers

==========================================================================

channel 14 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=693
HOCKEY 14:00 Mannheim – Nuernberg
FOOTBALL 17:00 Nacional – Belenenses
FOOTBALL 20:45 Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo
NHL 01:30 Vancouver – Buffalo

==========================================================================
channel 15 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=694
HOCKEY 14:00 Mannheim – Fischtown Pinguins
FOOTBALL 17:00 Swansea – Leicester City
FOOTBALL 20:45 Cagliari – Juventus
NHL 01:30 Montreal – Boston


=========================================================================

channel 16 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=695
FOOTBALL 14:30 Anderlecht – Zulte-Waregem
FOOTBALL 17:00 The Strongest – Nacional Potosi
FOOTBALL 21:00 Nantes – Marseille
NBA 03:00 New Orleans – Sacramento


=========================================================================

channel 17 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=696
FOOTBALL 14:30 Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar
FOOTBALL 17:00 Sport Huancayo – Cajamarca
FOOTBALL 21:00 Delfin – Barcelona SC



=========================================================================

channel 18 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=697
FOOTBALL 14:30 Ajax – Sparta
FOOTBALL 17:30 Freiburg – Cologne
NHL 21:00 Detroit – Minnesota


=========================================================================

channel 19 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=698
FOOTBALL 14:30 Burnley – Chelsea
FOOTBALL 17:30 Deportivo Cuenca – Fuerza Amarilla
FOOTBALL 21:15 Boavista – Braga




=========================================================================

channel 20 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=699
FOOTBALL 15:00 Rennes – Nice
FOOTBALL 18:00 Sampdoria – Bologna
NBA 21:30 San Antonio – New York



=========================================================================

channel 21 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=700

FOOTBALL 15:00 Simulcast Italian Serie A
FOOTBALL 18:00 Numancia – Reus Deportiu
NBA 21:30 Chicago – Minnesota


=========================================================================

channel 22 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=701

FOOTBALL 15:00 Palermo – Atalanta
FOOTBALL 18:00 Elche – UCAM Murcia


=========================================================================

channel 23 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=702

FOOTBALL 15:00 Inter Milan – Empoli
FOOTBALL 18:00 Mirandes – Real Oviedo


=========================================================================

channel 24 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=703

FOOTBALL 15:00 Torino – Pescara
FOOTBALL 18:00 Lokeren – Bruges


=========================================================================

channel 25 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=704

FOOTBALL 15:00 Sassuolo – Chievo


=========================================================================

channel 26 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=705

FOOTBALL 15:00 Ternana – Perugia


=========================================================================

channel 27 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=706



=========================================================================

=========================================================================

channel 28 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=707



=========================================================================

channel 29 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=708



=========================================================================

channel 30 http://footplus.pw/stream5.php?id=709



=========================================================================